Is OmegaFlex Regena Lift Premium New Zealand Hydrolysed Marine Collagen Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Marine Collagen
Check OmegaFlex Regena Lift Premium New Zealand Hydrolysed Marine Collagen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OmegaFlex Regena Lift Premium New Zealand Hydrolysed Marine Collagen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CABOT, NEW YORK EXTRA SHARP PREMIUM NATURAL SHREDDED CHEDDAR CHEESE
Hood Boston Vanilla Bean New England Greamery Premium Ice Cream, Boston Vanilla Bean
Barkers Geraldine New Zealand Sweet N Sour Meal Sauce
Perfect Sports Diesel New Zealand Whey Isolate Chocolate Peanut Butter
Vital Proteins Marine Collagen Unflavoured
About this product
Supplement · Powder


