Is OMEGAGENICS GLA 240- 90 SOFTGELS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Borage Seed Oil (Borago Officinalis), Mg Of Gamma-linolenic Acid, Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Vitamin E

Check OMEGAGENICS GLA 240- 90 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OMEGAGENICS GLA 240- 90 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go