Is OMEGESSENTIAL + D (ORANGE) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Water Fish Oil Blend (Sardine, Anchovy, Mackerel), Vitamin E, Vitamin D3, Almond Oil, Extra Virgin Oilve Oil, Lemon Oil, Green Tea Extract, Grape Seed Oil, Providing:, Epa, Dha, Ala, Other Omega 3, Natural Orange Flavour, Stevia Extract

Check OMEGESSENTIAL + D (ORANGE) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OMEGESSENTIAL + D (ORANGE) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go