Is OMEGESSENTIAL FORTE - 120 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond oil
almond oil
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cold Water Fish Oil Blend, Sardine Oil, Anchovy Oil, Mackerel Oil, Vitamin D3, Cholecalciferol, Almond Oil, Mixed Tocopherols, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lemon Oil, Green Tea Extract, Grape Seed Oil, Providing:, Total Omega 3-6-9 Ty Acids, Eicosapentaenoic Acid (Epa), Doosahexaenoic Acid (Dha), Alpha Linolenic Acid (Ala), Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Caramel Powder, Natural Orange Flavour
Check OMEGESSENTIAL FORTE - 120 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMEGESSENTIAL FORTE - 120 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OMEGESSENTIAL FORTE - 120 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Piece


