Is Omena Canned Pumpkin Omena Organics Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PUMPKIN.

Check Omena Canned Pumpkin Omena Organics against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Omena Canned Pumpkin Omena Organics is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSoupMeal Prep