Is Omena Organics Apple Sauce - Organic - Unsweetend - Case Of 12 - 23 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples
Check Omena Organics Apple Sauce - Organic - Unsweetend - Case Of 12 - 23 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Omena Organics Apple Sauce - Organic - Unsweetend - Case Of 12 - 23 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Omena Organics Apple Sauce - Organic - Unsweetend - Case Of 12 - 23 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSide DishCooking


