Is OMG Bubble Tea Peach Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach Omg Bubble Tea + Popping Strawberry Flavour Bubbles: Peach Soft Drink With Tea Extract (220ml) And Strawberry Flavour Bubbles (50ml). Ingredients: Water, Fructose (2.6%), Peach Flavour, Black Tea Extract (0.12%), Strawberry Flavour Bubbles (water, Fructose, Calcium Lactate, Gelling Agent: Sodium Alginate, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum, Starch, Acidity Regulator: Calcium Lactate, Gel: Malic Acid, Colour: Carotenes, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate).

Check OMG Bubble Tea Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? OMG Bubble Tea Peach | Spoonful