This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Oat Milk Goodness OMG 1L Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Australian Oat Base (10.5%), Australian Olive Oil (2.8%), Minerals (Calcium Carbonate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate), Acacia Gum, Sea Salt.

Check Oat Milk Goodness OMG 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking
Pescatarian? Oat Milk Goodness OMG 1L | Spoonful