Is OMG! Oils: Marinade so good you'll shout O-M-G! | From Pike Place Market. Perfect for marinating and grilling your favorite veggies, meats and fish. (Cabernet Roasted Garlic, Rosemary, 12.7 FL OZ) Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- malt vinegar
malt vinegar
Dietitian noteMalt is a cereal grain that has gone through a drying process called malting. Malt is typically derived from barley. But if the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure Grapeseed Oil, Garlic Canola Oil, Cabernet Wine Vinegar (6% Acidity), Worcestershire (Malt Vinegar, Sulfur-free Molasses, Organic Cane Sugar, Soy Sauce, Sea Salt, Spices, Trace Of Anchovy Fish), Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Garlic, Spices, Roasted Garlic Oil
Check OMG! Oils: Marinade so good you'll shout O-M-G! | From Pike Place Market. Perfect for marinating and grilling your favorite veggies, meats and fish. (Cabernet Roasted Garlic, Rosemary, 12.7 FL OZ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMG! Oils: Marinade so good you'll shout O-M-G! | From Pike Place Market. Perfect for marinating and grilling your favorite veggies, meats and fish. (Cabernet Roasted Garlic, Rosemary, 12.7 FL OZ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
OMG! Oils: Marinade so good you'll shout O-M-G! | From Pike Place Market. Perfect for marinating and grilling your favorite veggies, meats and fish. (Cabernet Roasted Garlic, Rosemary, 12.7 FL OZ) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


