Is OMGARLIC RUBS & SEASONINGS, OMGARLIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, BELL PEPPERS, BLACK PEPPER, PARSLEY FLAKES.

Check OMGARLIC RUBS & SEASONINGS, OMGARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep