Is OMNOM COFFE AND MILK BAR, 60 G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cocoa butter, organic cane sugar, Icelandic whole milk powder, Brazilian coffee beans, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin). Contains a minimum of 40% cocoa solids.

Check OMNOM COFFE AND MILK BAR, 60 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OMNOM COFFE AND MILK BAR, 60 G is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking