Is OMNOM COFFE AND MILK BAR, 60 G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic cocoa butter, organic cane sugar, Icelandic whole milk powder, Brazilian coffee beans, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin). Contains a minimum of 40% cocoa solids.
Check OMNOM COFFE AND MILK BAR, 60 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMNOM COFFE AND MILK BAR, 60 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
OMNOM COFFE AND MILK BAR, 60 G is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


