Is OMV! 4 Chocolate Orange Crispy Slices Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (36%) [cocoa Mass*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Emulsifier (lecithins), Flavouring], Gluten-free Oats, Golden Syrup, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Glucose Syrup, Rice Flour, Cornflour, Candied Orange Peel (4%) [orange Peel, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Preservative (citric Acid)], Cocoa Butter, Water, Sunflower Seeds, Sugar, Orange Oil, Salt, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids). Contains Oats. May contain Nuts.
Check OMV! 4 Chocolate Orange Crispy Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMV! 4 Chocolate Orange Crispy Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


