Is OMV! 4 Chocolate Orange Crispy Slices Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (36%) [cocoa Mass*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Emulsifier (lecithins), Flavouring], Gluten-free Oats, Golden Syrup, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Glucose Syrup, Rice Flour, Cornflour, Candied Orange Peel (4%) [orange Peel, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Preservative (citric Acid)], Cocoa Butter, Water, Sunflower Seeds, Sugar, Orange Oil, Salt, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids). Contains Oats. May contain Nuts.
Check OMV! 4 Chocolate Orange Crispy Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMV! 4 Chocolate Orange Crispy Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
CitrusSweetRich
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


