Is OMV! Deliciously Vegan Plant Based by OMV! Blonde Choc Giant Buttons 80g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Maize Flour, Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Mass, Rice Syrup, Flavourings, Rice Flour
Check OMV! Deliciously Vegan Plant Based by OMV! Blonde Choc Giant Buttons 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMV! Deliciously Vegan Plant Based by OMV! Blonde Choc Giant Buttons 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Trader Joe's Giant Peruvian Inca Corn Salted
Green Giant Veggie Spirals Veggie Spirals Zucchini - Gluten Free
Green Giant Simply Steam Broccoli & Cheese Sauce, 10 oz Bag (Frozen Vegetables)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


