Is O'My! Dairy Free Gelato Chocolate Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Cream, Water, Allulose, Organic Cocoa Powder, Vegetable Gums (acacia, Tara, Guar), Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Plant Extracts (stevia, Monk Fruit). Contains Coconut.
Check O'My! Dairy Free Gelato Chocolate Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O'My! Dairy Free Gelato Chocolate Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


