Is O'My! Dairy Free Gelato Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic coconut cream, water, allulose, vegetable gums (acacia, tara, guar), vanilla extract, vanilla beans, plant extracts (stevia, monk fruit).

Check O'My! Dairy Free Gelato Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking