This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is O’My Dairy Free Mint Chip Gelato Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut cream, water, cane sugar, cocoa beans, mint extract, cocoa butter, carob gum, vanilla beans.

Check O’My Dairy Free Mint Chip Gelato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? O’My Dairy Free Mint Chip Gelato | Spoonful