Is On Tap Kitchen Original Salted Pretzels - Organic Gourmet Pretzels Baked Mini Nugget Pieces 3.5oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bread Flour, Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Brown Sugar, Whole Rye Flour, Salt, Yeast (Organic), Contains: Wheat
Check On Tap Kitchen Original Salted Pretzels - Organic Gourmet Pretzels Baked Mini Nugget Pieces 3.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open On Tap Kitchen Original Salted Pretzels - Organic Gourmet Pretzels Baked Mini Nugget Pieces 3.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
On Tap Kitchen Original Salted Pretzels - Organic Gourmet Pretzels Baked Mini Nugget Pieces 3.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Nugget, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


