Is On The Border Café Style Lime & Sea Salt Flavored Tortilla Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Safflower Oil, Sunflower Oil And/or Soybean Oil), Maltodextrin, Lime Juice Powder (maltodextrin, Lime Juice Concentrate), Dextrose, Sea Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Spice, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid Powder.
Check On The Border Café Style Lime & Sea Salt Flavored Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open On The Border Café Style Lime & Sea Salt Flavored Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


