Is On The Border Cafe Style Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains one or more of following: Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Safflower, and/or Soybean Oil), and Sea Salt.
Check On The Border Cafe Style Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open On The Border Cafe Style Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
On The Border Cafe Style Tortilla Chips is available at 3 retailers
AmazonHy-VeeWalmart
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


