Is On The Border Fiesta Dipping Chip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), AND SEA SALT.
Check On The Border Fiesta Dipping Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open On The Border Fiesta Dipping Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
On The Border Fiesta Dipping Chip is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


