Is On The Border Mexican Grill and Cantina Tortilla Strips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains one or more of the following: Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Safflower, and/or Soybean Oil), and Sea Salt.

Check On The Border Mexican Grill and Cantina Tortilla Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladDipping