Is On The Border Mexican Grill & Cantina Medium Chunky Salsa, 19 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Onions, Water, Vinegar, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Spices
Check On The Border Mexican Grill & Cantina Medium Chunky Salsa, 19 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open On The Border Mexican Grill & Cantina Medium Chunky Salsa, 19 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
On The Border Mexican Grill & Cantina Medium Chunky Salsa, 19 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


