Is On the Border Party Mix Tortilla Chips, Party Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COM, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, COM, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), SEA SALT, FD&C RED #40 AND FD&C BLUE #1.
Check On the Border Party Mix Tortilla Chips, Party Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open On the Border Party Mix Tortilla Chips, Party Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


