Is On The Border Salsa Con Queso - 11.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Soy Bean Oil, Maltodextrin, Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Sodium Phosphates, Red Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Tomatoes, Contains Less Than 2% Of : Lactic Acid, Green Chile Peppers, Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Vinegar, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Datem, Sorbic Acid, Onion Powder, Sodium Alginate, Annatto (Color), Xanthan Gum

Check On The Border Salsa Con Queso - 11.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

On The Border Salsa Con Queso - 11.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyButtery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep