Is On the Border Salsa Con Queso Fiesta Size Tortilla Rounds Chips, Salsa Con Queso Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), AND SEA SALT.
Check On the Border Salsa Con Queso Fiesta Size Tortilla Rounds Chips, Salsa Con Queso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open On the Border Salsa Con Queso Fiesta Size Tortilla Rounds Chips, Salsa Con Queso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


