Is On-The-Go Matcha Green Tea - Enjoy Anytime, Anywhere - All Natural, Mixes Instantly - Perfect For A Crazy Busy Lifestyle - Simply Matcha, 12 Servings Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Japanese Matcha Green Tea, Chicory Root Fib

Check On-The-Go Matcha Green Tea - Enjoy Anytime, Anywhere - All Natural, Mixes Instantly - Perfect For A Crazy Busy Lifestyle - Simply Matcha, 12 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

On-The-Go Matcha Green Tea - Enjoy Anytime, Anywhere - All Natural, Mixes Instantly - Perfect For A Crazy Busy Lifestyle - Simply Matcha, 12 Servings is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go