Is On-The-Go Matcha Green Tea - Enjoy Anytime, Anywhere - All Natural, Mixes Instantly - Perfect For A Crazy Busy Lifestyle - Simply Matcha, 12 Servings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Japanese Matcha Green Tea, Chicory Root Fib

Check On-The-Go Matcha Green Tea - Enjoy Anytime, Anywhere - All Natural, Mixes Instantly - Perfect For A Crazy Busy Lifestyle - Simply Matcha, 12 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

On-The-Go Matcha Green Tea - Enjoy Anytime, Anywhere - All Natural, Mixes Instantly - Perfect For A Crazy Busy Lifestyle - Simply Matcha, 12 Servings is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go