Is On The Go Mozzarella, Tomato and Basil Pasta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Rapeseed Oil), Mozzarella Cheese (12%) (Cows' Milk), Water, Tomato Paste, Slow Roast Chopped Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Dried Garlic, Oregano), Spinach (3%), Rapeseed Oil, Basil, Sugar, Onion, Tomato, White Wine Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Garlic Purée, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Oregano, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Black Pepper, Mustard Seeds. Contains Wheat and Mustard, including cereals containing Gluten.

Check On The Go Mozzarella, Tomato and Basil Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta

Commonly used for
On The GoLunch