Is ON-THE GO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GENOA SALAME (PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC WINE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE), HARD BOILED EGG (HARD BOILED EGG, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE); PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES); ALMONDS (ALMOND NUTS).

Check ON-THE GO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
ChewyCrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoSandwich