Is On The House Sweetened Lime Juice Cocktail Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1.

Check On The House Sweetened Lime Juice Cocktail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go