Is On The Menu Fresh Napoli Sauce | 425g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (55%) (tomatoes (tomato, acidity regulator (330)), tomato paste), water, onion, thickener (1422), sugar, carrot, garlic (0.8%), olive oil, salt, basil (0.3%), pepper, oregano (0.1%).
Check On The Menu Fresh Napoli Sauce | 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open On The Menu Fresh Napoli Sauce | 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


