Is On The Rocks Bourbon Whiskey & Bitters Old Fashioned Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Knob creek bourbon punchy bitters, citrus notes and a touch of sweetness

Check On The Rocks Bourbon Whiskey & Bitters Old Fashioned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweetStrong
Commonly used for
DrinkingCocktailsSnacking