Is On the Rocks Chocolate Cold Brew Cordials Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Contains: Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla), Cane Sugar, Ground Coffee, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors, Corn Starch, Wheat Starch

Check On the Rocks Chocolate Cold Brew Cordials against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping