Is On-Time Mixers Margarita Cocktail Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SEA SALT

Check On-Time Mixers Margarita Cocktail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

On-Time Mixers Margarita Cocktail Mix is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking