Is ONA, BAR, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, ALMONDS*, PECANS*, WALNUTS*, UNSWEETENED SHREDDED COCONUT*, SWEET COCOA NIBS* (COCOA NIBS*, COCONUT SUGAR*), UNSWEETENED COCOA POWDER*, COCONUT MILK* (WATER, COCONUT*), PINK HIMILAYAN SEA SALT, CINNAMON*.

Check ONA, BAR, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast