Is Ona Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Almond Flour, Honey, Coconut Flour, Sweet Cocoa Nibs (Coco Nibs, Coconut Sugar), Coconut Oil, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Maca Powder, Cinnamon, (Organic), Contains: Almonds, Coconut
Check Ona Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ona Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ona Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


