Is Onassis Mideterranean Delicacies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE (COOKED 65%), WATER, VINE LEAVES (10%), SOYBEAN OIL, ONIONS, SALT, DILL, SPEARMINT, BLACK PEPPER, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID. ZUTATEN: REIS (GEKOCHT 65%), WASSER, WEINBLÄTTER (10%), SOJABOHNENÖL, ZWIEBELN, SALZ, DILL, MINZE, SCHWARZER PFEFFER, SÄUERUNGSMITTEL: CITRONENSÄURE

Check Onassis Mideterranean Delicacies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Roll

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSaltyAcidic
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad