Is Onassis Mideterranean Delicacies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE (COOKED 65%), WATER, VINE LEAVES (10%), SOYBEAN OIL, ONIONS, SALT, DILL, SPEARMINT, BLACK PEPPER, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID. ZUTATEN: REIS (GEKOCHT 65%), WASSER, WEINBLÄTTER (10%), SOJABOHNENÖL, ZWIEBELN, SALZ, DILL, MINZE, SCHWARZER PFEFFER, SÄUERUNGSMITTEL: CITRONENSÄURE
Check Onassis Mideterranean Delicacies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Onassis Mideterranean Delicacies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Roll
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSaltyAcidic
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


