Is Once Again Lightly Sweetened Creamy Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED BLANCHED ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT. MAY CONTAIN OCCASIONAL STEM OR SHELL FRAGMENT.
Check Once Again Lightly Sweetened Creamy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Once Again Lightly Sweetened Creamy Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Once Again Lightly Sweetened Creamy Peanut Butter is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartFry'sAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


