Is Once Daily Capsule for Natural Male Enhancement Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin capsule
gelatin capsule
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gelatin Capsule, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Fd&c Blue1
Check Once Daily Capsule for Natural Male Enhancement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Once Daily Capsule for Natural Male Enhancement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Libby's 100% Pure Pumpkin, All Natural Gluten Free Canned Pumpkin Puree Filling for Baking Pumpkin Pie Dessert, 29 oz Can
The Daily Crave All Natural Chips Veggie -- 6 oz
Morton® All-Natural Coarse Sea Salt - for Rubs, Roasts, and Finishing, 17.6 oz Canister
GARDEN OF LIFE DR. FORMULATED PROBIOTICS ONCE DAILY WOMEN'S SHELF STABLE CAPSULES, 30 CT
Morton® All-Natural Fine Himalayan Pink Salt - for Baking, Blending and more, 17.6 oz
Where to buy
Once Daily Capsule for Natural Male Enhancement is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


