Is Once Upon a Farm Bananas for Apples & Greens Organic Cold Pressed Smart Blend, Bananas for Apples & Greens Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE*, BANANA*, PUMPKIN SEED*, SPINACH*, LEMON JUICE*, COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT*, WATER), AVOCADO*, DATE*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*+, FLAX SEED*+, DHA ALGAL OIL+ (WATER EXTRACTED OMEGA 3 OIL).

Check Once Upon a Farm Bananas for Apples & Greens Organic Cold Pressed Smart Blend, Bananas for Apples & Greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking