Is Once Upon a Farm Dairy-Free Blueberry Yogurt - 3.2oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberry, Pumpkin Seed Milk (Pumpkin Seed, Purified Water), Banana, Lemon Juice, Date, Dragon Fruit, Sunflower Lecithin, Tara Gum, Probiotic Culture Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086

Check Once Upon a Farm Dairy-Free Blueberry Yogurt - 3.2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Once Upon a Farm Dairy-Free Blueberry Yogurt - 3.2oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Yogurt Alt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie