Is Once Upon A Farm Dairy-Free Immunity Smoothie Cherry Cold Pressed Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Cherry*, Pumpkin Seed*, Lemon Juice*, Date*, Freeze Dried Acerola Cherry*+, Elderberry Juice Powder*+, Probiotic Culture Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086+. *organic + For Immunity Support. Made On Shared Equipment That Also Processes Tree Nuts.

Check Once Upon A Farm Dairy-Free Immunity Smoothie Cherry Cold Pressed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Once Upon A Farm Dairy-Free Immunity Smoothie Cherry Cold Pressed is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go