Is Once Upon a Farm Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt - 3.2oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry, Pumpkin Seed Milk (Pumpkin Seed, Purified Water), Banana, Lemon Juice, Date, Dragon Fruit, Sunflower Lecithin, Tara Gum, Probiotic Culture Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086

Check Once Upon a Farm Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt - 3.2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Once Upon a Farm Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt - 3.2oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping