Is Once Upon A Farm Gold-y Mango & the 3 Coconuts Fruit and Veggie Blends Baby Food Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic mango, organic carrot, organic sprouted quinoa, organic coconut milk
Check Once Upon A Farm Gold-y Mango & the 3 Coconuts Fruit and Veggie Blends Baby Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Once Upon A Farm Gold-y Mango & the 3 Coconuts Fruit and Veggie Blends Baby Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


