Is Once Upon a Farm Organic Coco for Mangoes Kids' Dairy-Free Smoothie - 4oz Pouch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango (Organic), Apple (Organic), Purified Water, Pumpkin Seed (Organic), Orange Juice (Organic), Coconut Milk (Organic), Coconut (Organic), Water), Date (Organic), Carrot (Organic)
Check Once Upon a Farm Organic Coco for Mangoes Kids' Dairy-Free Smoothie - 4oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Once Upon a Farm Organic Coco for Mangoes Kids' Dairy-Free Smoothie - 4oz Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Once Upon a Farm Organic Coco for Mangoes Kids' Dairy-Free Smoothie - 4oz Pouch is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BKrogerRalphsSmith'sTarget
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


