Is Once Upon a Farm Organic & Dairy-Free Coconut Melts Mixed Berry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream* (coconut*, Water), Mango Puree*, Blueberry Puree*, Banana Puree*, Sunchoke Inulin* (prebiotic), Apple Puree*, Strawberry Puree*, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols To Protect Flavor), Bifidobacterium Lactis (probiotic). *organic Contains Coconut.
Check Once Upon a Farm Organic & Dairy-Free Coconut Melts Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Once Upon a Farm Organic & Dairy-Free Coconut Melts Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


