Is Once Upon a Farm Organic Dairy-Free Smoothie 4 Pack, Berry Berry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Strawberry, Purified Water, Blueberry, Pumpkin Seed, Date, Coconut Milk (Purified Water, Coconut), Sweet Potato, Lemon Juice. Organic
Check Once Upon a Farm Organic Dairy-Free Smoothie 4 Pack, Berry Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Once Upon a Farm Organic Dairy-Free Smoothie 4 Pack, Berry Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Once Upon a Farm Organic Dairy-Free Smoothie 4 Pack, Berry Berry is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


